Sapphire Young : 58 Movs

58 Movs
Artist Name:Sapphire Young
Aliases:Saphire
Birthday: 29 October 1990
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Phillipines
Hair Color:Brown
Breast: Small

ALL SHEMALE MOVS: 174410