Shakira Maya : 71 Movs

71 Movs
Artist Name:Shakira Maya
Aliases:Shakira Voguel, Shakira Sharayba
Birthday: 3 February 1989
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:170
Breast: Medium

ALL SHEMALE MOVS: 166162